Date: FEBRUARY 24-25
Location: CABOT
Hotels: Click Here
Grade: 1st/2nd,3rd/4th,5th/6th (This can be broken down into individual Grades if there are enough teams per Grade)
Bracket: Click Here

Directions & Map to Fields

 

 
BOYS 3RD GRADE
.
Team
Location
1. HUMBABY 3RD CABOT
2. HOOPLIFE WIZARDS MAUMELLE
3. ALLSTARS CONWAY
4. CENTRAL ARKANSAS WARRIORS - roster LITTLE ROCK
5. . .
BOYS 4TH GRADE
.
Team
Location
1. HOOPLIFE WIZARDS MAUMELLE
2. INVADERS - roster BEEBE
3. BOMBERS - roster MOUNTAIN HOME
4. ARKANSAS SHOCKERS - roster CONWAY
5. RISE UP - roster CONWAY
6. MAUMELLE SELECT - roster MAUMELLE
7. PANTHERS - roster CABOT
8. . .
BOYS 5TH GRADE
.
Team
Location
1. HARRISON HEAT 5TH - roster HARRISON
2. RIVER CITY RAPTORS LITTLE ROCK
3. PHENOM 5TH - roster MEMPHIS, TN
4. WESTSIDE EAGLES GREERS FERRY
5. BEEBE BALLERS BEEBE
6. HOOPLIFE WIZARDS MAUMELLE
7. MELBOURNE 5TH - roster MELBOURNE
8. OUTLAWS MAUMELLE
9. HUSKIES BENTON
10. ARKANSAS KINGS - roster CENTRAL ARKANSAS
11. VIPERS - roster VILONIA
12. ALL ARKANSAS RED 2025 CENTRAL ARKANSAS
13. NLR MUSTANGS - roster NORTH LITTLE ROCK
14. MOUNTAIN HOME 5TH - roster MOUNTAIN HOME
15. ELITE - roster VILONIA
16. PIONEERS 5TH - roster BATESVILLE
17. . .
BOYS 6TH GRADE
.
Team
Location
1. FORCE 6TH - roster CABOT
2. PANTHERS 6TH CABOT
3. MOUNTAIN HOME 6TH MOUNTAIN HOME
4. IMPACT ELITE - roster GREENBRIER
5. CENTRAL ARKANSAS WARRIORS - roster LITTLE ROCK
6. PIONEERS - BARBER - roster BATESVILLE
7. THUNDER - roster CABOT
8. ARKANSAS KINGS CENTRAL ARKANSAS
9. CELTICS LITTLE ROCK
10. CABOT PANTHERS RED CABOT
11. GAME TIME DANVILLE
12. . .
GIRLS 3RD GRADE
.
Team
Location
1. LADY JACKETS SHERIDAN
2. ARKANSAS SHOCKERS CONWAY
3. HOT SHOTS BATESVILLE
4. ARKANSAS EXTREME CENTRAL ARKANSAS
5. CENTRAL ARKANSAS WARRIORS - roster LITTLE ROCK
6. . .
GIRLS 4TH GRADE
.
Team
Location
1. ARKANSAS SHOCKERS CONWAY
2. BEARKATZ MELBOURNE
3. SEARCY SWAT SEARCY
4. . .
GIRLS 5TH/6TH GRADE (WILL SEPARATE OUT IF THERE ARE 3 OR MORE TEAMS FOR EACH GROUP)
.
Team
Location
1. CENTRAL ARKANSAS WARRIORS 4/5TH - roster LITTLE ROCK
2. LITTLE ROCK THUNDER LITTLE ROCK
3. MAUMELLE SELECT MAUMELLE
4. LADY PANTHERS - roster CABOT
5. . .